Sold
Listing Courtesy of: GREATER ERIE BOARD OF REALTORS / Howard Hanna Bk Conneaut Lake / John Monette - Contact: (814) 382-5225
11694 Oakfield Drive Conneaut Lake, PA 16316
Sold on 05/08/2026
$145,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/08/2026
05/08/2026
Taxes
$1,734(2025)
$1,734(2025)
Lot Size
5,258 SQFT
5,258 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1960
1960
Listed By
Tom Martinac, Conneaut Lake , Pa-Bainbridge Kaufman Real Estate, Contact: (814) 382-5225
John Monette, Conneaut Lake , Pa-Bainbridge Kaufman Real Estate
Bought with
Annette Hoover, ERA Richmond Real Estate Service
Annette Hoover, ERA Richmond Real Estate Service
Source
GREATER ERIE BOARD OF REALTORS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 2:27 AM EDT
GREATER ERIE BOARD OF REALTORS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 2:27 AM EDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
Lot Information
- Level
- Landscaped
- Mineral Rights
Property Features
- Fireplace: 0
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,200 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 09, 2026
Price Changed
$168,000
-4%
-$6,900
Nov 03, 2025
Price Changed
$174,900
-10%
-$20,100
Oct 09, 2025
Price Changed
$195,000
-9%
-$20,000
Oct 03, 2025
Listed
$215,000
-
-
Additional Information: Conneaut Lake , Pa-Bainbridge Kaufman Real Estate | (814) 382-5225